Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cape Kamennyj

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cape Kamennyj. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cape Kamennyj with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,7632,338
BustAfghanistan 4,1512,580
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9242,438
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,4952,172
FarahAfghanistan 4,0842,538
GardizAfghanistan 3,8892,417
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9022,425
HeratAfghanistan 3,8792,411
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,7202,312
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7932,357
KabulAfghanistan 3,7852,352
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1442,575
KhostAfghanistan 3,9152,433
KunduzAfghanistan 3,5522,207
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6632,276
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,5582,211
North SalangAfghanistan 3,7012,300
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7832,351
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5732,220
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0212,498
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,2382,634
ShkoderAlbania 4,2732,656
TiranaAlbania 4,3392,696
VloreAlbania 4,4362,756
AdrarAlgeria 6,4824,028
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,4623,394
AlgiersAlgeria 5,4573,391
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,2603,269
BatnaAlgeria 5,4283,373
BecharAlgeria 6,2013,854
BejaiaAlgeria 5,3833,345
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,3353,937
BiskraAlgeria 5,5463,447
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,1823,841
ChlefAlgeria 5,5853,470
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,3633,333
DjanetAlgeria 6,4634,016
DjelfaAlgeria 5,6593,517
El GoleaAlgeria 6,0873,782
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,6343,501
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,8653,644
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,8433,631
In AmenasAlgeria 6,0703,772
In SalahAlgeria 6,4394,001
MilianaAlgeria 5,5403,442
OranAlgeria 5,7213,555
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7584,199
SkikdaAlgeria 5,2923,289
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7734,209
TebessaAlgeria 5,3893,349
TimimounAlgeria 6,3253,930
TindoufAlgeria 6,8274,243
TouggourtAlgeria 5,7053,545
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,5207,780
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4694,020
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,9623,084
HuamboAngola 10,1096,282
LuandaAngola 9,7796,077
LuenaAngola 9,8646,130
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,4856,516
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,82211,075
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,75511,033
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,77311,044
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,09410,622
ByrdAntarctica 18,68311,610
DavisAntarctica 15,2469,474
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,77211,043
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,34910,781
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,2209,458
AzulArgentina 15,4949,628
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,7799,805
BarilocheArgentina 16,33410,150
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,2249,461
CeresArgentina 14,8639,236
ChamicalArgentina 15,0579,357
ChepesArgentina 15,1699,426
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,67610,362
ConcordiaArgentina 14,8719,241
CórdobaArgentina 15,0889,376
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,0969,381
CorrientesArgentina 14,4999,010
EsquelArgentina 16,51510,263
EzeizaArgentina 15,2509,476
FormosaArgentina 14,3518,918
General PicoArgentina 15,5269,648
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,0679,363
JuninArgentina 15,3089,513
La PlataArgentina 15,2429,472
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,1648,802
La RiojaArgentina 14,9719,303
LaboulayeArgentina 15,3519,540
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,28710,742
Las LomitasArgentina 14,2758,871
Malarg EArgentina 15,6999,756
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,26410,106
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,5309,651
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,1619,421
MendozaArgentina 15,4039,571
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,3959,567
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,7519,167
NeuquenArgentina 16,0099,948
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,3999,569
OranArgentina 14,2358,846
ParanaArgentina 15,0099,327
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,6739,118
PehuajoArgentina 15,4789,618
PergaminoArgentina 15,2299,463
PigeArgentina 15,6729,739
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,1149,392
PosadasArgentina 14,3918,943
PresidenciaArgentina 14,4929,005
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,4289,587
Punta IndioArgentina 15,2609,483
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,9839,311
ReconquistaArgentina 14,7129,142
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,2769,493
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,30410,753
RivadaviaArgentina 14,2968,884
RosarioArgentina 15,1369,406
SaltaArgentina 14,4518,980
San AntonioArgentina 16,0919,999
San LuisArgentina 15,3629,546
San RafaelArgentina 15,5669,673
Santa RosaArgentina 15,6339,714
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,7209,147
SarmientoArgentina 16,71410,386
TrelewArgentina 16,34010,154
TucumanArgentina 14,6519,105
UshuaiaArgentina 17,55910,911
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,1859,436
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,9239,273
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,3799,556
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,5912,231
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,7466,677
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6697,873
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0767,504
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,3507,053
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2907,016
AmberleyAustralia 12,4237,720
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4197,717
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4157,715
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3666,442
CairnsAustralia 11,0486,865
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,0778,126
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8846,763
CedunaAustralia 12,2197,593
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0567,492
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,2516,991
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5647,807
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,6486,617
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7137,900
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9587,431
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5416,550
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0516,246
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,1495,685
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,7397,916
East SaleAustralia 13,2898,258
Esperance (po)Australia 12,0527,489
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0527,489
EssendonAustralia 13,1718,185
ForrestAustralia 11,9107,401
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3338,285
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3317,041
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,3027,023
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5616,563
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7798,563
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7798,562
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,4047,087
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7167,280
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6398,476
LavertonAustralia 13,1798,190
LearmonthAustralia 10,6096,592
LongreachAustralia 11,6757,255
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,6757,255
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0698,121
Low HeadAustralia 13,5748,435
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6197,220
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3179,518
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6416,612
MeekatharraAustralia 11,1926,955
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1628,179
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1828,191
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,7157,901
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0338,099
Mount IsaAustralia 11,2156,969
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1678,182
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9566,808
Nowra RanAustralia 13,0898,134
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6367,852
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5716,569
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7897,326
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6987,269
Port HedlandAustralia 10,5256,540
RichmondAustralia 12,9618,054
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9017,395
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,0118,085
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0038,080
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9236,788
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,9226,787
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,2596,375
TibooburraAustralia 12,2167,591
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3337,042
WaggaAustralia 12,9998,078
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,1595,692
WilliamtownAustralia 12,9188,027
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1486,927
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2386,983
WoomeraAustralia 12,2187,592
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2806,388
GrazAustria 3,9682,466
InnsbruckAustria 4,1082,553
KlagenfurtAustria 4,0462,514
LinzAustria 3,9032,425
SalzburgAustria 3,9912,480
ViennaAustria 3,8132,370
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,0442,513
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,5542,209
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,6622,276
GancaAzerbaijan 3,4912,169
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,4572,148
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,4852,166
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,4752,159
LerwickUk 3,4762,160
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,4192,125
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3622,089
SakiAzerbaijan 3,4132,121
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,5392,199
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,4362,135
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3472,080
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,5542,209
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,6302,256
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,4772,160
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,3792,100
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5344,060
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5024,040
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,5294,057
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,3485,809
MuharraqBahrain 4,9383,068
ChittagongBangladesh 5,2803,281
DhakaBangladesh 5,1203,182
CharnocksBarbados 10,2216,352
BrestBelarus 3,1631,966
GomelBelarus 2,8491,770
GrodnoBelarus 3,0161,874
MinskBelarus 2,8441,767
MogilevBelarus 2,7431,705
VitebskBelarus 2,6241,630
BrusselsBelgium 4,0672,527
D’UccleBelgium 4,0672,527
OstendeBelgium 4,0852,539
Belize CityBelize 10,3386,424
BeninBenin 8,5935,340
BohiconBenin 8,5215,295
CotonouBenin 8,5935,340
KandiBenin 8,0755,018
NatitingouBenin 8,2215,109
ParakouBenin 8,2725,141
SaveBenin 8,4155,229
BermudaBermuda 8,2865,149
La PazBolivia 13,6468,480
Santa CruzBolivia 13,6308,470
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,1452,576
FrancistownBotswana 10,6456,615
MaunBotswana 10,6296,605
TshaneBotswana 11,1046,900
AimoresBrazil 13,0148,087
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,1707,563
AltamiraBrazil 11,7237,285
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,3387,667
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,5048,392
ApodiBrazil 11,4517,116
AracajuBrazil 11,9707,438
AracuaiBrazil 12,7827,943
AragarcasBrazil 13,0628,117
AraxaBrazil 13,2498,233
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,7117,278
BageBrazil 14,7319,154
BambuiBrazil 13,2578,238
BarbacenaBrazil 13,3018,265
BarbalhaBrazil 11,6837,260
BarcelosBrazil 11,8287,350
BarraBrazil 12,2237,596
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,7187,282
BarreirasBrazil 12,4047,708
BelémBrazil 11,4087,089
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,1728,185
BelterraBrazil 11,7557,305
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,0527,489
Bom JesusBrazil 14,3208,898
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,4607,743
BrasiliaBrazil 12,8938,012
BrevesBrazil 11,5037,148
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,1568,175
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,4128,334
CabroboBrazil 11,8097,338
CaceresBrazil 13,2678,244
CaetiteBrazil 12,5117,775
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,5407,171
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,6238,466
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,9168,648
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,5248,404
Campos SalesBrazil 11,6927,265
CanavieirasBrazil 12,5367,790
CaparaoBrazil 13,1528,172
CapinopolisBrazil 13,2558,237
CaratingaBrazil 13,0898,133
CaravelasBrazil 12,7627,930
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,5737,813
CarolinaBrazil 11,9917,451
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,9048,640
CataguasesBrazil 13,2748,249
CatalaoBrazil 13,1438,167
CatanduvaBrazil 13,4888,381
CaxiasBrazil 11,5817,196
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,4008,948
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,3587,058
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,3148,273
ChapecoBrazil 14,2428,850
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,8217,967
CipoBrazil 12,0447,484
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,1537,552
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0598,115
CordeiroBrazil 13,3278,282
CorrentinaBrazil 12,5327,788
CorumbaBrazil 13,5818,439
CoximBrazil 13,4248,342
CrateusBrazil 11,5117,153
CuiabaBrazil 13,1618,179
CuritibaBrazil 13,9428,663
DiamantinaBrazil 12,9858,069
DiamantinoBrazil 13,0518,110
DouradosBrazil 13,8168,586
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,4588,363
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,5899,066
EspinosaBrazil 12,6147,839
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,0536,869
FloraniaBrazil 11,4627,122
FlorestaBrazil 11,7887,325
FlorianoBrazil 11,7677,312
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,1378,785
FormosaBrazil 12,8447,982
FortalezaBrazil 11,2867,013
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,1538,795
FrancaBrazil 13,3698,308
GaranhunsBrazil 11,7387,294
GoianiaBrazil 13,0348,099
GoiasBrazil 12,9888,071
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,9828,067
GrajauBrazil 11,7937,328
GuairaBrazil 13,9898,693
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,3557,056
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6707,873
IbiriteBrazil 13,1858,193
IguatuBrazil 11,5847,198
IlheusBrazil 12,4517,737
ImperatrizBrazil 11,8037,335
IndaialBrazil 14,0928,757
IpameriBrazil 13,1038,142
IraiBrazil 14,2728,869
IreceBrazil 12,1967,579
ItaberabaBrazil 12,2717,625
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,9217,408
ItaitubaBrazil 11,9637,434
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,9148,025
ItaperunaBrazil 13,2238,217
ItapevaBrazil 13,7768,560
ItirucuBrazil 12,3377,666
ItuacuBrazil 12,4367,728
IvinhemaBrazil 13,7938,571
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,7348,534
JacobinaBrazil 12,1307,538
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,3607,059
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,4877,138
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,0268,094
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,3388,288
LavrasBrazil 13,3478,294
LencoisBrazil 12,3107,649
LinharesBrazil 12,9668,057
LondrinaBrazil 13,8038,578
MacapaBrazil 11,3417,048
MacauBrazil 11,3507,053
MaceioBrazil 11,7877,324
MachadoBrazil 13,4278,344
ManausBrazil 11,9717,439
MarabaBrazil 11,8437,360
MaringaBrazil 13,8358,597
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,6597,245
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6247,845
Monte SantoBrazil 12,0077,461
MonteiroBrazil 11,6557,243
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,8367,976
Morada NovaBrazil 11,4157,093
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,1637,558
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,3598,302
ObidosBrazil 11,6987,269
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,8047,335
ParacatuBrazil 13,0028,080
ParanaBrazil 12,5517,800
ParanaguaBrazil 13,9238,652
ParanaibaBrazil 13,4218,340
ParintinsBrazil 11,8147,341
ParnaibaBrazil 11,3367,044
Passo FundoBrazil 14,3518,918
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,1328,161
PaulistanaBrazil 11,8387,357
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,8587,369
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6627,868
PeixeBrazil 12,5257,783
PetrolinaBrazil 11,9447,422
PicosBrazil 11,7407,296
PiraiBrazil 13,4498,357
PirenopolisBrazil 12,9388,040
PompeuBrazil 13,1398,164
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,8798,625
Porto De MozBrazil 11,5697,189
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,0948,758
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,6927,887
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,4879,003
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,3877,697
PosseBrazil 12,6597,866
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,4627,123
RecifeBrazil 11,5887,201
RemansoBrazil 12,0327,477
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,9328,036
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,4498,358
Rio NegroBrazil 14,0328,720
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,2258,218
SalvadorBrazil 12,2457,609
Santa MariaBrazil 14,5489,041
SantaremBrazil 11,7247,285
SantosBrazil 13,6768,498
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,5388,413
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,0787,506
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,5827,197
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,2618,862
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,4638,988
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,4378,350
Sao LuisBrazil 11,3727,066
Sao MateusBrazil 12,8858,007
São PauloBrazil 13,6438,478
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,4708,371
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,8677,996
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,0457,485
SerrinhaBrazil 12,1197,531
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,1368,163
SobralBrazil 11,3467,050
SoureBrazil 11,3347,043
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,2687,623
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,9259,274
SurubimBrazil 11,5977,207
TaguatingaBrazil 12,4847,758
TarauacaBrazil 12,8187,966
TauaBrazil 11,5897,201
TefeBrazil 12,1357,541
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,8637,993
TeresinaBrazil 11,5847,198
TiriosBrazil 11,2717,004
TorresBrazil 14,3618,924
TracuateuaBrazil 11,3157,031
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,5538,422
TriunfoBrazil 11,6937,266
TucuruiBrazil 11,6917,265
TuriacuBrazil 11,3267,038
UaupesBrazil 11,8257,348
UbatubaBrazil 13,5788,438
UberabaBrazil 13,3058,268
VassourasBrazil 13,4168,337
VicosaBrazil 13,2148,211
VitoriaBrazil 13,0718,122
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,5387,791
Ze DocaBrazil 11,5417,172
BurgasBulgaria 3,9282,441
LomBulgaria 3,9612,461
PlevenBulgaria 3,9482,454
PlovdivBulgaria 4,0662,527
SadovoBulgaria 4,0612,523
SandanskiBulgaria 4,1822,599
SofiaBulgaria 4,0692,529
VarnaBulgaria 3,8412,387
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1275,050
BurundiBurundi 8,6725,389
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,7214,177
SiemreapCambodia 6,5004,039
BatouriCameroon 8,3365,180
DoualaCameroon 8,5565,317
GarouaCameroon 7,8614,885
MamfeCameroon 8,3935,215
MarouaCameroon 7,7134,793
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0625,010
NkoundjaCameroon 8,3455,186
YaoundeCameroon 8,5075,286
YokoCameroon 8,2955,155
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8804,275
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8614,264
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6552,893
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,5084,044
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,0431,891
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7274,180
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9194,300
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,6984,162
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8494,256
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,2263,248
Banff, AbCanada 6,6844,154
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0064,353
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,9573,702
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,7944,222
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6954,160
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5604,076
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0714,394
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3043,917
Brandon, MbCanada 6,8384,249
Broadview, SkCanada 6,7944,222
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5392,821
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,6174,112
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0864,403
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,2573,888
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,7522,953
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,7004,163
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,7142,929
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7524,196
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,5902,852
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4892,790
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3083,298
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5352,818
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,6274,118
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4704,021
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,8393,628
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,8834,277
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6074,105
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6464,130
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7644,203
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7594,200
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7084,169
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7334,184
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,3043,296
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2293,871
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,0083,733
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,8323,624
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6232,873
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3042,675
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,3443,942
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8354,247
Comox, BcCanada 6,7814,214
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,1143,178
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1493,200
Coronation, AbCanada 6,6024,102
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,8594,262
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2143,862
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7064,167
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,1543,824
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,7733,588
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,3173,925
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5312,816
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6644,141
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8094,231
Earlton, OnCanada 6,9324,308
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,4574,012
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,4183,988
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,4293,995
Edson, AbCanada 6,4153,987
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,5834,090
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,5943,476
Estevan, SkCanada 6,9234,302
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3643,955
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4552,147
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,3033,917
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,8593,641
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,0943,787
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7953,601
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,7614,202
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4823,407
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,7173,553
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,0963,788
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,8853,657
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8714,270
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8764,273
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0103,113
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,2763,900
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,0993,790
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,8914,282
Golden, BcCanada 6,6654,142
Goose, NfCanada 5,9553,701
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1444,439
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,2253,868
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9374,311
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6154,110
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,4253,371
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9434,315
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,9174,298
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4054,601
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9553,700
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5704,704
Hay River, NtCanada 5,6143,488
Hope, BcCanada 6,8494,256
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3402,697
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7123,550
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6642,898
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0103,113
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,6372,260
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,4784,025
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,7104,170
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7544,197
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7554,198
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8004,225
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8244,241
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2394,499
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4522,766
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,8433,009
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6063,483
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0384,374
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,2663,894
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9414,313
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,7732,966
Langara, BcCanada 6,1913,847
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5044,042
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,8614,264
London, OnCanada 7,4374,621
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,5542,830
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,0693,771
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7544,197
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7212,934
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0034,352
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,9324,308
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,1413,194
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,4624,015
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,8324,245
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8194,237
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8124,233
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,6174,112
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0454,378
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0564,385
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,8014,226
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5264,055
Morden, MbCanada 6,9124,295
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1994,474
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6433,506
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,8514,257
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3163,925
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,1723,836
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0543,141
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,5304,058
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0484,380
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1044,415
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1064,415
Peace River, AbCanada 6,1173,801
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7362,943
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8534,258
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0624,388
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2664,515
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6114,108
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8254,241
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5324,059
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,6504,132
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8324,246
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,4814,027
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3413,940
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2203,865
Princeton, BcCanada 6,6944,160
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0702,529
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8724,270
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,4374,000
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,5824,090
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6794,151
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,7884,218
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7904,219
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0702,529
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,6964,161
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7014,164
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9374,311
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,9044,291
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,9224,301
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3163,925
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,6312,878
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6894,157
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,5984,100
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1014,413
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,9283,684
Scott, SkCanada 6,5754,086
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4063,980
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9434,315
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0234,364
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5542,830
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8094,231
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7714,208
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,2333,873
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1973,851
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,4163,987
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7584,199
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,8074,230
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,8074,230
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7014,164
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,6372,882
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2213,866
Teslin, YtCanada 5,5523,450
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,3913,971
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,7183,553
Thompson, MbCanada 6,1763,838
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9434,315
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8344,246
Tofino, BcCanada 6,8434,252
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3474,565
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3454,564
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2654,515
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3453,943
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6724,146
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,7743,588
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8404,250
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8544,259
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,4414,002
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,4614,015
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9134,296
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9404,313
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1293,808
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3794,586
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,6003,480
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,4623,394
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2494,504
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5444,688
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,8264,242
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,6414,127
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,0864,403
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4393,380
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,6944,160
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0954,409
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0754,397
SalCape Verde 8,5425,308
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,1965,093
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,4284,616
AbecheChad 7,1184,423
FayaChad 6,7434,190
MoundouChad 7,8444,874
N’DjamenaChad 7,5074,665
AntofagastaChile 14,4528,981
AricaChile 13,9048,640
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,83410,461
ChicoChile 16,90110,502
ChillanChile 15,8899,874
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,9409,905
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,8699,240
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,84910,470
Curico-General FreireChile 15,6949,753
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,1358,783
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,4189,581
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,72111,012
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,1629,422
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,33810,153
ParronChile 15,6049,697
Puerto AysenChile 16,81610,450
Puerto MonttChile 16,42510,207
Punta ArenasChile 17,49110,869
QuinteroChile 15,4999,631
SantiagoChile 15,5259,647
SewellChile 15,5769,679
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,13510,026
ValdiviaChile 16,26010,104
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,20910,072
VallenarChile 15,0349,342
ValparaisoChile 15,4849,622
AltaiChina 2,4461,520
BeijingChina 4,0592,522
ChangchunChina 4,0102,492
ChangduChina 4,4212,747
ChangshaChina 5,1523,202
ChengduChina 4,6352,880
ChongqingChina 4,8333,003
DuianChina 3,8872,415
ErlianChina 3,5342,196
GanzhouChina 5,4723,400
GuangzhouChina 5,7043,545
HaikouChina 5,9513,698
HailarChina 3,2752,035
HamiChina 3,0841,916
HetanChina 3,5102,181
JiuquanChina 3,5262,191
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,2392,013
KashiChina 3,2322,008
KunmingChina 5,2113,238
LanzhouChina 4,0582,522
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,4662,775
NanchangChina 5,2153,240
NanjingChina 4,9593,082
NanningChina 5,6123,488
PingbianChina 4,8463,011
QingdaoChina 4,5972,856
QiqiharChina 3,6172,247
RuoqiangChina 3,3932,109
ShanghaiChina 5,1333,190
ShantouChina 5,7863,596
ShenyangChina 4,1482,578
TaiyuanChina 4,1682,590
TaoyuanChina 5,7653,583
TengchongChina 5,1033,171
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,8661,781
Xi’AnChina 4,3952,731
XichangChina 4,8913,039
YanjiChina 4,2712,654
YichangChina 4,8463,012
YinchuanChina 3,8772,409
YiningChina 2,7661,719
ZhengzhouChina 4,5032,798
ZhijiangChina 5,1413,195
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,0027,458
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,9297,413
AraucaColombia 11,1676,939
BarranquillaColombia 10,8436,738
Benito SalasColombia 11,7187,282
BogotáColombia 11,5047,149
Camilo DazaColombia 11,1156,907
El CaranoColombia 11,4467,113
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4457,112
MatecanaColombia 11,5267,162
PeralesColombia 11,5557,180
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1846,950
Rafael NunezColombia 10,9066,777
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,7896,704
Simon BolivarColombia 10,8046,714
VanguardiaColombia 11,5507,177
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,3657,684
YariguiesColombia 11,2446,987
MoroniComoros 9,2355,739
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,1146,907
LimonCosta Rica 11,0986,896
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,1266,914
San JoseCosta Rica 11,1186,909
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,1712,592
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2762,657
SibenikCroatia 4,2602,647
SplitCroatia 4,2602,647
ZagrebCroatia 4,0572,521
CamagueyCuba 9,7556,062
CasablancaCuba 9,6365,988
HavanaCuba 9,6576,001
WillemstadCuraçao 10,5686,567
FamagustaCyprus 4,4482,764
LarnacaCyprus 4,4842,786
LimassolCyprus 4,5232,811
NicosiaCyprus 4,4672,776
BrnoCzech Republic 3,7162,309
ChebCzech Republic 3,8072,365
MosnovCzech Republic 3,6082,242
PragueCzech Republic 3,7282,316
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0575,007
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6055,347
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2315,736
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6215,979
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2485,747
CopenhagenDenmark 3,3052,054
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,2292,006
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,4942,171
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,4532,146
MarstalDenmark 3,4582,149
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,3922,108
OdenseDenmark 3,4152,122
RandersDenmark 3,3412,076
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,2482,018
StudsgårdDenmark 3,4172,124
TønderDenmark 3,5182,186
TylstrupDenmark 3,2842,041
TystofteDenmark 3,3912,107
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,2372,012
VestervigDenmark 3,3842,103
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,7024,165
Melville HallDominica 10,0086,219
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,8016,090
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,8206,102
AzuaDominican Republic 9,9276,169
BaniDominican Republic 9,9426,178
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,9666,193
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,8736,135
CabreraDominican Republic 9,7836,079
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,8816,140
CotuiDominican Republic 9,8466,119
DajabonDominican Republic 9,8286,107
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,9576,188
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,9196,164
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,8596,127
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,7946,086
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,8656,130
HigueyDominican Republic 9,8686,132
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,9226,165
ImbertDominican Republic 9,7876,082
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,8566,125
JimaniDominican Republic 9,9696,195
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,8976,150
La VegaDominican Republic 9,8446,117
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,9096,157
LuperonDominican Republic 9,7816,078
MichesDominican Republic 9,8356,112
MocaDominican Republic 9,8256,106
MoncionDominican Republic 9,8356,112
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,7966,087
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,8726,134
NaguaDominican Republic 9,8116,096
NeybaDominican Republic 9,9446,179
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,9996,213
PimentelDominican Republic 9,8396,114
PoloDominican Republic 9,9836,204
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,7866,081
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,9146,161
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,7886,082
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,8296,108
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9046,154
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,8356,112
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,8246,105
SamanaDominican Republic 9,8176,101
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,9126,159
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,8426,116
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,9176,163
San JuanDominican Republic 9,9046,154
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,8866,143
SanchezDominican Republic 9,8246,105
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,8226,103
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,8336,110
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,9146,160
TamayoDominican Republic 9,9486,182
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,8946,149
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,8346,111
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,8086,095
YamasaDominican Republic 9,8806,140
YasicaDominican Republic 9,8016,090
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,4159,579
CanarEcuador 12,3977,704
GuayaquilEcuador 12,3737,688
IzobambaEcuador 12,1507,550
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,1237,534
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5657,808
MilagroEcuador 12,3627,682
OtavaloEcuador 12,0797,506
PichilingueEcuador 12,2497,611
PortoviejoEcuador 12,2617,619
PuyoEcuador 12,2627,620
QuitoEcuador 12,1277,536
RumipambaEcuador 12,2227,595
San GabrielEcuador 12,0297,475
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,9903,101
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,0433,134
AswanEgypt 5,6533,513
AsyutEgypt 5,3873,348
BahariyaEgypt 5,3223,307
Beni SuefEgypt 5,1713,213
CairoEgypt 5,0523,140
DabaaEgypt 5,0583,143
DakhlaEgypt 5,6163,490
El ArishEgypt 4,8733,028
El TorEgypt 5,1793,218
FarafraEgypt 5,4863,409
HelwanEgypt 5,0813,157
HurguadaEgypt 5,2893,286
IsmailiaEgypt 4,9753,091
KhargaEgypt 5,5683,460
KosseirEgypt 5,3793,342
LuxorEgypt 5,4763,403
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0703,151
MinyaEgypt 5,2873,285
Port-SaidEgypt 4,9033,047
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,9983,106
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,1803,219
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0653,147
SalloumEgypt 5,1223,183
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,3513,325
SohagEgypt 5,4163,365
St. KatrineEgypt 5,1163,179
TahrirEgypt 5,0203,120
TantaEgypt 4,9963,104
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,7946,707
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,7726,694
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,7586,685
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,7716,693
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6185,355
AsmaraEritrea 6,4043,979
AssabEritrea 6,5484,069
MassawaEritrea 6,3543,948
TallinEstonia 2,5121,561
TartuEstonia 2,5261,570
VilsandiEstonia 2,7061,681
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,0874,404
GonderEthiopia 6,7404,188
NegeleEthiopia 7,4634,637
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,87010,483
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5292,193
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5562,210
Laucala BayFiji 12,4857,758
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4037,707
NandiFiji 12,4037,707
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8577,990
HelsinkiFinland 2,4531,525
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,4281,509
JoensuuFinland 2,0701,287
JokioinenFinland 2,4501,523
JyvskylFinland 2,2491,398
KajaaniFinland 2,0461,271
KuopioFinland 2,1341,326
KuusamoFinland 1,8891,174
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2421,393
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,6491,646
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,4181,502
OuluFinland 2,0991,304
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,9181,192
TampereFinland 2,3921,487
TurkuFinland 2,5231,568
VaasaFinland 2,3631,468
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,7222,934
BiarritzFrance 4,9933,103
BordeauxFrance 4,8283,000
BrestFrance 4,6362,881
CaenFrance 4,4092,740
ChateaurouxFrance 4,5392,821
DijonFrance 4,3632,711
GourdonFrance 4,7522,953
GrenobleFrance 4,5352,818
Le MansFrance 4,4992,796
LilleFrance 4,1392,572
LyonFrance 4,5142,805
MarseilleFrance 4,7212,934
MontpellierFrance 4,7582,957
NancyFrance 4,1852,601
NantesFrance 4,6452,887
NiceFrance 4,6202,871
ParisFrance 4,3312,691
PerpignanFrance 4,8843,035
StrasbourgFrance 4,1402,573
ToulonFrance 4,7252,936
ToulouseFrance 4,8603,020
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,8776,759
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,0596,872
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,8786,760
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,9596,810
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,8636,750
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,0728,123
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,4218,340
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,4198,339
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,9148,646
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6139,080
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,4148,335
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,2238,839
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8247,348
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,1088,145
BitamGabon 8,6915,401
CocobeachGabon 8,8755,515
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,0075,597
LambarnGabon 9,0315,612
LastourvilleGabon 8,9535,563
LibrevilleGabon 8,9395,555
MakokouGabon 8,8005,469
MayumbaGabon 9,2995,779
MitzicGabon 8,8265,485
MkamboGabon 8,7155,415
MoandaGabon 9,0025,594
MouilaGabon 9,1235,669
Port-GentilGabon 9,0855,645
TchibanGabon 9,2275,733
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,3917,700
BanjulGambia 8,6255,360
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3882,105
TbilisiGeorgia 3,4252,129
BerlinGermany 3,5532,208
BrockenGermany 3,7222,313
CologneGermany 3,9462,452
DresdenGermany 3,6542,271
ErfurtGermany 3,7822,350
EssenGermany 3,9062,427
FichtelbergGermany 3,7512,331
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,9552,457
GeisenheimGermany 3,9952,483
GorlitzGermany 3,6032,239
HamburgGermany 3,5852,228
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,5852,228
HannoverGermany 3,7012,300
HelgolandGermany 3,6222,251
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,0722,530
KarlsruheGermany 4,0672,527
KasselGermany 3,8152,371
KonstanzGermany 4,1582,584
LeipzigGermany 3,6862,290
LindenbergGermany 3,5432,202
MagdeburgGermany 3,6552,271
MunichGermany 3,9882,478
MünsterGermany 3,8292,380
NeustrelitzGermany 3,4842,165
NurembergGermany 3,9112,431
NurnbergGermany 3,9132,431
PotsdamGermany 3,5702,219
RostockGermany 3,4522,145
SchleswigGermany 3,5252,191
StuttgartGermany 4,0572,521
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,0692,529
ZugspitzeGermany 4,1082,553
AccraGhana 8,7725,451
KumasiGhana 8,7135,414
TamaleGhana 8,4055,223
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8633,644
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1502,579
AthensGreece 4,5192,808
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,5442,824
ChiosGreece 4,3902,728
CorfuGreece 4,5032,798
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,3272,689
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,7332,941
IoanninaGreece 4,4592,771
KalamataGreece 4,6762,906
KerkiraGreece 4,5032,798
Kythira IslandGreece 4,7172,931
LamiaGreece 4,4772,782
LarissaGreece 4,4042,737
LemnosGreece 4,2792,659
LimnosGreece 4,2692,653
MethoniGreece 4,7122,928
MilosGreece 4,6202,871
MitiliniGreece 4,3032,674
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,3022,673
NaxosGreece 4,5462,825
PatrasGreece 4,5682,839
RhodesGreece 4,5192,808
SamosGreece 4,4292,752
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3922,729
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,7572,956
ThessalonikiGreece 4,2962,669
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,6152,868
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6512,890
AasiaatGreenland 4,2272,627
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1782,596
AputiteqGreenland 3,8452,389
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,8381,764
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8192,995
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4172,745
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1432,574
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3472,080
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1442,575
JulianehbGreenland 4,8603,020
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3532,705
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3532,084
NanortalikGreenland 4,8973,043
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8002,983
NordGreenland 2,5621,592
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6522,891
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6862,291
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8513,015
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3492,703
UpernavikGreenland 3,8892,417
UummannaqGreenland 4,0242,500
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,9366,174
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,9376,175
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6866,641
BokeGuinea 8,8135,476
ConakryGuinea 8,9055,534
FaranahGuinea 8,7405,431
KankanGuinea 8,6455,372
KindiaGuinea 8,8255,484
KissidougouGuinea 8,7775,454
LabeGuinea 8,6715,388
MacentaGuinea 8,8445,496
MamouGuinea 8,7605,444
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8765,515
SiguiriGuinea 8,5315,301
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7485,436
GeorgetownGuyana 10,8526,744
TimehriGuyana 10,8876,765
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,9746,198
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,4595,878
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,2005,717
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,2935,775
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0895,648
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8344,868
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,2915,773
CatacamasHonduras 10,5986,586
CholutecaHonduras 10,7896,705
La CeibaHonduras 10,5196,537
La MesaHonduras 10,5646,565
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,5326,545
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,6486,617
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,7096,655
TelaHonduras 10,5296,543
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,8223,618
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,8233,618
BudapestHungary 3,7762,347
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,7752,346
DebrecenHungary 3,6742,283
KeszthelyHungary 3,9182,435
MiskolcHungary 3,6512,269
PecsHungary 3,9492,454
SzegedHungary 3,8512,393
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,8942,420
AkureyriIceland 3,6132,245
DalatangiIceland 3,5032,177
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,6332,258
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,7702,343
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4852,166
ReykhólarIceland 3,7592,336
ReykjavíkIceland 3,8622,400
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8062,365
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8732,407
AgraIndia 4,6062,862
AhmedabadIndia 5,0523,140
AkolaIndia 5,3203,306
AllahabadIndia 4,8182,994
AmritsarIndia 4,1002,548
BangaloreIndia 6,1823,841
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8553,638
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4323,375
BikanerIndia 4,5032,799
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,1903,846
CherrapunjiIndia 4,9603,082
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,9603,082
DaltonganjIndia 4,9933,103
DarbhangaIndia 4,7782,969
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,7752,967
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,7752,967
DumkaIndia 5,0043,110
DwarkaIndia 5,1393,194
GoaIndia 5,8953,663
GuwahatiIndia 4,8653,023
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,6873,534
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0933,165
JagdalpurIndia 5,5263,434
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2093,237
KotaIndia 4,8232,997
KozhikodeIndia 6,3683,957
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8282,379
LudhianaIndia 4,1872,602
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1873,845
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,3582,708
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5163,427
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8403,629
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2843,284
New DelhiIndia 4,4452,762
PambanIndia 6,5984,100
PuneIndia 5,5563,453
SagarIndia 4,9773,093
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8282,379
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6784,150
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6784,150
VeravalIndia 5,2983,292
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,6883,534
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,0355,615
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,4235,234
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,6955,403
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,5755,950
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,3735,203
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,9435,557
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,4614,636
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,9706,195
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9864,963
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0855,024
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,3565,814
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,1955,714
AbadanIran 4,5452,824
ArakIran 4,1112,555
BabolsarIran 3,7632,338
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7302,939
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,7542,333
Bandar LengehIran 4,8323,003
BirjandIran 4,0672,527
BushehrIran 4,6412,884
ChahbaharIran 4,8843,035
DezfulIran 4,3372,695
EsfahanIran 4,2372,633
IranshahrIran 4,6712,903
KermanIran 4,3882,727
KermanshahIran 4,1432,575
Khoram AbadIran 4,2142,619
MashhadIran 3,6872,291
OroomiehIran 3,8462,390
RamsarIran 3,7862,353
RashtIran 3,7662,340
SemnanIran 3,8702,405
ShahroudIran 3,7492,330
ShirazIran 4,5432,823
TabrizIran 3,7672,341
TeheranIran 3,9032,425
YazdIran 4,2532,643
ZahedanIran 4,4192,746
ZanjanIran 3,8612,399
BaghdadIraq 4,3372,695
BasraIraq 4,5352,818
BelmulletIreland 4,3202,685
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,3442,699
ClaremorrisIreland 4,3282,689
ClonesIreland 4,2162,620
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,2652,651
CorkIreland 4,4752,781
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,4792,784
DublinIreland 4,2492,640
KilkennyIreland 4,3652,712
Malin HeadIreland 4,1172,558
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,3542,705
ShannonIreland 4,4182,745
ValentiaIreland 4,5392,820
EilatIsrael 4,9973,105
HaifaIsrael 4,6532,891
JerusalemIsrael 4,7452,949
Tel AvivIsrael 4,7422,946
AlbengaItaly 4,5442,824
AlgheroItaly 4,8683,025
AmendolaItaly 4,4802,784
AnconaItaly 4,3672,714
ArezzoItaly 4,4492,765
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,4772,782
BergamoItaly 4,3262,688
BolognaItaly 4,3692,715
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,1852,601
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,6642,898
BrindisiItaly 4,4772,782
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,9723,090
CameriItaly 4,3812,722
CampobassoItaly 4,5202,809
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,8783,031
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,9673,087
Cape FrascaItaly 4,9483,075
Cape MeleItaly 4,5512,828
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,6452,887
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,9073,049
CerviaItaly 4,3582,708
CiampinoItaly 4,5792,846
Cimone MountainItaly 4,4262,750
Cisa PassItaly 4,4302,753
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,5882,851
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,1442,575
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,9823,096
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,6752,905
DecimomannuItaly 4,9663,086
DobbiacoItaly 4,1232,562
FalconaraItaly 4,3732,717
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,4422,760
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,4932,792
FonniItaly 4,8803,032
FrontoneItaly 4,4082,739
FrosinoneItaly 4,5662,838
GelaItaly 4,9793,094
GenoaItaly 4,4802,784
GhediItaly 4,3262,688
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,5072,800
GrazzaniseItaly 4,5922,853
GrossetoItaly 4,5502,827
GrottaglieItaly 4,5132,804
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,7662,962
GuidoniaItaly 4,5552,830
IstranaItaly 4,2262,626
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,2003,231
LatinaItaly 4,5922,853
LatronicoItaly 4,6102,865
LecceItaly 4,5112,803
M. CalamitaItaly 4,5782,845
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,5422,823
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,8152,992
MilanItaly 4,3642,712
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,3692,715
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,5802,846
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,6012,859
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,7922,978
PadovaItaly 4,2612,648
Paganella MountainItaly 4,2252,626
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,9123,052
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,9143,054
PantelleriaItaly 5,0953,166
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3832,724
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,9143,054
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,4572,770
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,4542,768
PiacenzaItaly 4,3972,732
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,4872,788
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,3372,695
Ponza IslandItaly 4,6512,890
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,5632,836
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,6002,858
PrizziItaly 4,9463,074
RadicofaniItaly 4,5072,801
Resia PassItaly 4,1892,603
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3642,712
RivoltoItaly 4,1612,585
Rolle PassItaly 4,1812,598
RomeItaly 4,5692,839
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,5942,855
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,1572,584
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,5832,848
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,4542,768
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,5452,824
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,4652,774
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,8483,013
Scuro MountainItaly 4,6692,902
SigonellaItaly 4,9183,056
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,5242,811
TarvisioItaly 4,0892,541
TermoliItaly 4,4632,773
TorinoItaly 4,4662,775
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,4542,768
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,9653,085
TrevicoItaly 4,5472,826
TrevisoItaly 4,2272,626
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,1602,585
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,4662,775
UdineItaly 4,1452,575
Ustica IslandItaly 4,8593,019
VeniceItaly 4,2332,631
VeronaItaly 4,3052,675
VicenzaItaly 4,2612,648
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,5682,839